Back to tauruspersonality.net

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

tauruspersonality.net ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to [email protected]

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
cf_ob_infoNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
cf_use_obNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_autoinsertPreferencesUsed by Ezoic to determine if this user should see auto-inserted ad placeholders.
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
bafpMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
bfp_sn_plMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
bfp_sn_rf_8b2087b102c9e3e5ffed1c1478ed8b78MarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
cto_lwidMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

 

 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
Acxiom
Jaduda GmbH
adrule mobile GmbH
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Mobilewalla, Inc.
Powerspace
Madington
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
Seznam.cz, a.s.
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
Truvid Inc.
ID Ward Ltd
Bidstack Limited
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
Automattic Ads
Skaze
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
VECTAURY
Italiaonline S.p.A.
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
Underdog Media LLC
video intelligence AG
EASYmedia GmbH
Solocal
Flexoffers.com, LLC
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
Adverty AB (publ)
INVIBES GROUP
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
Magnite, Inc.
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
Teads
Bidtellect, Inc
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
Dentsu Denmark A/S
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Bucksense Inc
TX Group AG
Ein Rad AB
Triapodi Ltd.
Passendo Aps
Evorra Ltd
RDandX Group DMCC
Hurra Communications GmbH
Adomik
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
NoBid, Inc.
Marfeel Solutions, SL
ShowHeroes SRL
zeotap GmbH
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
SMADEX, S.L.U.
Brandcom.inc AS
TypeA Holdings Ltd
Semasio GmbH
Publicis Media GmbH
Njuice AB
PulsePoint, Inc.
agof studies
Relevant Digital Oy
BEINTOO SPA
Norstat AS
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
Objective Partners BV
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Factor Eleven GmbH
AudienceRun corp
AdsWizz Inc.
Pexi B.V.
SmartyAds Inc.
Platform161 B.V.
Magnite CTV, Inc.
Luna Media Group LLC
BidMachine Inc.
Quality Media Network GmbH
BidBerry SRL
Emerse Sverige AB
AdDefend GmbH
Netpoint Media GmbH
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
Brandhouse/Subsero A/S
Roq.ad Inc.
Maximus Live LLC
AUDIOMOB LTD
Seenthis AB
adality GmbH
Appier PTE Ltd
Sovrn Holdings Inc
Yahoo EMEA Limited
Tapjoy, Inc.
Adverticum cPlc.
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
Pressboard Media Inc
Showheroes SE
McCann Discipline LTD
travel audience GmbH
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
Adnami Aps
United Internet Media GmbH
Newsroom AI Ltd
Fido S.r.l
ad6media
Verve Group Europe GmbH
Timehop, Inc.
Arkeero
Click Tech Limited
Outbrain UK Ltd
Jivox Corporation
Project Agora Ltd
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
Clipr
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
Dataseat Ltd
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
Smart Traffik
Digital East GmbH
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
Hybrid Theory
Innovid Inc.
Bidmatic Inc
IQM CORPORATION
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
Arbeitsgemeinschaft Media-Analyse
AdTheorent, Inc
The Reach Group GmbH
Sift Media, Inc
InsurAds Technologies SA.
Sojern, Inc.
Vidoomy Media SL
AcuityAds Inc.
Eulerian Technologies
SINGLESPOT SAS
SITU8ED SA
Synkd Ltd.
EASY Marketing GmbH
Prebid.org
Quantcast
Nubo LTD
Publisher First, Inc.
Blis Global Limited
MNTN
Vidstart LTD
Videobyte Inc
ArtChaos s.r.o.
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
Opinary GmbH
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
AdTiming Technology Company Limited
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
BILENDI SA
Avantis Video Ltd
GeoProve Limited
Improve Digital
Better Ads GmbH
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
Adtriba GmbH
UberMedia, Inc.
UniCredit S.p.A.
Dentsu London Limited
Audience Network
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
152 Media LLC
Dable Inc.
RTB House S.A.
Active Agent (ADITION technologies GmbH)
MyTraffic
Tri-table Sp. z o.o.
AuDigent
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
Octave IP Limited
Blue
dpa-infocom GmbH
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
LiveRamp
Covatic Ltd
TAPTAP Digital SL
mediarithmics SAS
Reignn Platform Ltd
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
Protected Media LTD
TripleLift, Inc.
Sirdata
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
ETARGET SE
Audience Solutions S.A.
Audiencerate LTD
Doceree UK Limited
Adssets AB
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
Stream Eye OOD
Adex (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Moloco, Inc.
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
Neustar, Inc., a TransUnion company
SunMedia
Mars Media Group
Experian Limited
Tredia Solutions SL
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
plista GmbH
Betgenius Ltd
Blingby LLC
Ogury Ltd.
Confiant Inc.
adbility media GmbH
Nativo, Inc.
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
Ad Alliance GmbH
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
dataXtrade GmbH
Solution coupons
Snigel Web Services Limited
Keymantics
INIS sp. zo.o.
Sharethrough, Inc
MiQ
DNA-I.COM
INBEV BELGIUM SRL
ACTV8, Inc.
Arrivalist Co
Vidazoo Ltd
The Procter & Gamble Company
PML Innovative Media
digitalAudience
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Samba TV UK Limited
socoto gmbh & co. kg
StackAdapt
Smartology Limited
EXADS
Offerista Group GmbH
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Adhese
lead alliance GmbH
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
Effiliation / Effinity
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
The Ozone Project Limited
SelectMedia International LTD
Extreme Reach, Inc
Nano Interactive Group Ltd.
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
Duration Media, LLC.
Venatus Media Limited
smartclip Europe GmbH
Velocity Made Good LLC
Cluep LLC
Discover-Tech ltd
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
AdSpirit GmbH
Beaconspark Ltd
Google Advertising Products
Triple13 Ltd
Fiducia DLT Limited
VLYBY Digital GmbH
Sportradar AG
Pinpoll GmbH
DistroScale, Inc.
ADRENALEAD
adQuery
Sirdata Cookieless
NextRoll, Inc.
Rockerbox, Inc
TOPBOX Inc.
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
Threedium
Seeding Alliance GmbH
MISSENA
TargetVideo GmbH
Baidu USA
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
ONEcount
Converge-Digital
Natexo Spain
LifeStreet Corporation
MEDIA FORCE COMMUNICATIONS (2007) LTD
Apester Ltd
PubWise, LLLP
Commanders Act
netzeffekt GmbH
Meetrics GmbH
Samba TV, Inc.
Impact Tech Inc.
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
Unruly Group LLC
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
Adludio Ltd.
DeepIntent, Inc.
Dentsu Italia SpA
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
KÖNIGSTEINER digital GmbH
Welect GmbH
Better Banners A/S
Cookie Market LTD
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
BIDSWITCH GmbH
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
Justpremium BV
Beachfront Media LLC
Monet Engine Inc
Brave People Ltd.
Index Exchange, Inc.
33Across
PIA Advertising GmbH
ID5 Technology Ltd
Epom Ltd.
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
Cuebiq
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Gemius SA
uppr GmbH
Zeta Global
MediaMath, Inc.
Fifty Technology Limited
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
Between Exchange
iPROM
Wagawin GmbH
Nexx360
Arpeely Ltd.
OpenX
Zemanta Inc.
diva-e products
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
Mobfox US LLC
Good-Loop Ltd
Seven Technologies S.L.
Teroa S.A.
Delta Projects AB
zillian sa
Airnow Media Ltd
Crimtan Holdings Limited
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
belboon GmbH
glomex GmbH
Smile Wanted Group
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
wetter.com GmbH
Salestring ApS
Yieldlab AG
adnanny.com SLU
NEXD
Teavaro
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Localsensor B.V.
BRICKS
Sizmek by Amazon
Exactag GmbH
Admixer EU GmbH
Query Click Limited
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Liveintent Inc.
Browsi
Arcspire Limited
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
PubMatic, Inc.
Sonobi, Inc
Novatiq limited
Mobkoi Ltd
Blue Media Services LTDA
Nativery Srl
Footballco Media Limited
audio content & control GmbH
DynAdmic
ADITION technologies GmbH
Fyber
BeOp
GADSME
Rezonence Limited
Piano Software Inc
Amobee Inc.
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Bannerflow AB
Traffective GmbH
Caroda s.r.o.
Botman Networks (P) Ltd
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
Demandbase, Inc.
Near Pte Ltd
Content Ignite
Dianomi PLC
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Comscore B.V.
Cavai AS & UK
Resono B.V.
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
Converto AG
Oracle Data Cloud
GeistM Technologies LTD
Mobility-Ads GmbH
Mobile Professionals BV / Sage+Archer BV
Ezoic Inc.
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Silverbullet Data Services Group
AntVoice
VGI CTV, Inc
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
Microsoft Advertising
BidTheatre AB
Contact Impact GmbH/Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
I.R.V. D.O.O.
Flashtalking, Inc.
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Onfocus (Adagio)
The Trade Desk
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Impact+
OnAudience Ltd
Bring! Labs AG
DoubleVerify Inc.​
ADSOCY
BeeswaxIO Corporation
Eyeota Pte Ltd
Kubient Inc.
Adpone SL
Adloox SA
One Tech Group GmbH
Next Millennium Media INC
INFOnline GmbH
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
Pulse Innovations Limited
ShinyStat S.p.a.
Ensighten
Allegro.pl
ShareThis, Inc
Yieldmo, Inc.
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
HyperTV Inc.
Parrable, Inc.
Spoods GmbH
Revcontent, LLC
HUAWEI Ads
Goldbach Group AG
LoopMe Limited
advanced store GmbH
Permutive Limited
Axiom Media Connect
Samsung Ads
Vibrant Media Limited
Jellyfish France
Mediakeys Platform
remerge GmbH
OpenWeb LTD
Sublime
Playwire LLC
Smaato, Inc.
Dailymotion SA
Crowdy News Ltd
Opera Software Ireland Limited
Comcast International France SAS
RevJet
YouGov
Adxperience SAS
GfK SE
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
Unacast Inc.
ADventori SAS
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Inskin Media LTD
SoundCast
Adtelligent Inc.
iProspect GmbH
AerServ LLC
AudienceProject Aps
BSmartData GmbH
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
Bombora Inc.
Knorex
Pixalate, Inc.
Kwanko
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
WebAds B.V
Online Solution
Strossle International AB
MobileFuse LLC
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
LiquidM Technology GmbH
RevX
N.Richx Technologies Inc.
Konodrac S.L.
OneFootball GmbH
eBay Inc
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
ADYOULIKE SA
Ziff Davis LLC
Signal Digital Inc.
Gamned
BusinessClick
Blockthrough, Inc.
AdQuiver Media SL
Skimbit Ltd
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
SpearAd GmbH
Yieldlove GmbH
IVO Media Ltd
Alliance Gravity Data Media
Disqus
Celtra, Inc.
Telefonica Moviles España S.A.U
YOC AG
BLIINK SAS
Taboola Europe Limited
SpotX, Inc
Viznet
Smartclip Hispania SL
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
Rich Audience Technologies SL
Somplo Ltd
Amnet GmbH
Digital Squad
Bannernow, Inc.
Cint AB
FeedAd GmbH
6Sense Insights, Inc.
Zoomd Ltd.
Alphalyr SAS
Neodata Group srl
Deutsche Post AG
Admo.tv (Clickon)
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
On Device Research Limited
Golden Bees
TV SQUARED LIMITED
Dynata LLC
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Adventure Media
Unblockia SL
: Tappx
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
InMobi Pte Ltd
Hivestack Inc.
Adtarget Medya A.S.
Rakuten Marketing LLC
Webgains GmbH
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
OnProspects Ltd
W.M. WebMedia Ltd
cynapsis interactive GmbH
INNITY
Next Media SRL
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
Adnuntius AS
FUNKE Digital GmbH
Exit Bee Limited
Salesforce.com, Inc.
Schober Information Group Deutschland GmbH
M32 Connect Inc
A.Mob
TrueData Solutions, Inc.
Kameleoon SAS
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
Roku Advertising Services
MGID Inc.
YieldLift LLC
Hyper LLC
admetrics GmbH
Smart Adserver
ADFI MEDIA SL
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
Tangoo S.R.L.
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
MEDIAMETRIE
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
Placense Ltd
ARMIS SAS
HUMAN
Adlane LTD
Captify Technologies Limited
ViewPay
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
XChange by SFBX®
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
Imonomy
ARKHEUS
Wunderkind Corporation
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
CAKE Software, Inc.
Opti Digital SAS
Playrcart Limited
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
Adelaide Metrics Inc
GumGum, Inc.
Global Media Group Services Limited
TF1 PUBLICITE
AdColony, Inc.
MindTake Research GmbH
1000mercis (Numberly)
Fusio by S4M
BritePool Inc
FRVR Limited
Basis Global Technologies, Inc.
DIGITEKA Technologies
Aarki, Inc.
Mars Inc.
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
Notify
Kairion GmbH
Terminus Software Inc.
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
REMAILME
OneTag Limited
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
GP One GmbH
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
Realytics
VOLPI IMMOBILIER
Readpeak Oy
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
SheMedia, LLC
ADWAYS SAS
Habu
Skoiy
EMX Digital LLC
Hashtag Labs Inc.
AdView
Brand Advance Ltd
TMT Digital Inc
Market Resource Partners LLC
Media16 ltd
Adikteev
Internet BillBoard a.s.
The MediaGrid Inc.
Clinch Labs LTD
Mediavine, Inc.
Bounce Commerce GmbH
XAD spoteffects GmbH
PIXIMEDIA
Gamoshi Ltd
Xandr, Inc.
B2B Media Group GmbH
Firstlead GmbH (ADCELL)
LeadsRx, Inc.
Publica LLC
ADMAX
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Radio Net Media Limited
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
Lupon Media
JS Web Production
AddApptr GmbH
Media Square
optimise-it GmbH
Telefonica Audiovisual Digital S.L
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
Kiosked Ltd
IPONWEB GmbH
Upwave Inc.
SPORTORITY UK LTD
adWMG
Amazon Advertising
Brid Video DOO
Azerion Holding B.V.
Aniview LTD
BCOVERY SAS
INVIDI technologies AB
adMarketplace, Inc.
Weborama
mainADV Srl
Carbon (AI) Limited
GroupM UK Limited
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
KUPONA GmbH
Gamesight Inc
Adkernel LLC
Kargo Global Inc.
Quadrant Global Pte Ltd
A Million Ads Ltd
MARKETPERF CORP
Livewrapped AB
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
Playhill Limited
twiago GmbH
Kochava Inc.
Lotame Solutions, inc
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
Euvic 360e-com Sp. z o.o.
Adform
emetriq GmbH
vitrado GmbH
adhood.com
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
NEORY GmbH
MUSO TNT LIMITED
NEURAL.ONE
AAX LLC
3Q nexx GmbH
EXOCLICK, S.L.
Adsonica
ADman Interactive SLU
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
umlaut communication gmbh
C WIRE AG
Adsolutions BV
Eskimi
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
42 Ads GmbH
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Hearts and Science München GmbH
Insticator, Inc.
The Kantar Group Limited
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Bigabid Media ltd
Kairos Fire
WhatRocks Inc.
crossvertise GmbH
1plusX AG
Teemo SA
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
Cloud Technologies S.A.
Jampp LTD
Fandom, Inc.
Hubvisor
SpringServe, LLC
Impactify
Avocet Systems Limited
AirGrid LTD
SPEAKOL DMCC
PROXISTORE
GeoEdge
PRECISO SRL
digidip GmbH
Simplifi Holdings Inc
Pubfinity LLC
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
Mobsuccess
Blue Billywig BV
Advisible AB
Audiencevalue Pte Ltd
Widespace AB
Ingenious Technologies AG
Vyde Ltd.
Wizaly
Jetpack Digital LLC
TV Scientific Inc
CIBLECLIC
Telefonica de España S.A.U
Bababam
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
Pelmorex Corp.
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
giosg.com Oy
Pure Local Media GmbH
Frameplay Corporation
Kayzen
TabMo SAS
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
Kertil Iberia SL
Noster Finance S.L.
Glimpse Protocol Limited
Sayollo Media LTD
Criteo SA
Telecoming S.A.
Nielsen International SA
MADVERTISE MEDIA
Audienzz AG
GlobalWebIndex
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
VUUKLE DMCC
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Clipcentric, Inc.
Sonic Odeeo ltd
adsquare GmbH
Evolution Technologies Inc.
Realeyes OU
AWIN AG
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
Mindlytix SAS
Ermes
Epsilon
Permodo GmbH
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/tauruspersonality.net/annualRequestSummary regarding tauruspersonality.net