Back to tauruspersonality.net

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

tauruspersonality.net ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to [email protected]

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

Purpose/ActivityType(s) of DataLawful basis for processing
To improve user experience
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to provide you with a more pleasant, efficient experience on this website that may be customized to how you or others respond to content and ads on this or other websites.
To improve ad performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to optimize the placement, size, timing and number of ads displayed to you. It enables us to make smart decision that help this website owner earn money but reduce the disruption of ads on your experience.
To improve content creation
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us learn what content you care about and enjoy and, the style of content you like and what you engage the most with. This helps us produce more content and features that you might like.
To improve website performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us measure various performance metrics about our site, such as site speed, so that we can improve the performance of this site.

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
cf_ob_infoNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
cf_use_obNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_autoinsertPreferencesUsed by Ezoic to determine if this user should see auto-inserted ad placeholders.
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
bafpMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
bfp_sn_plMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
bfp_sn_rf_8b2087b102c9e3e5ffed1c1478ed8b78MarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
cto_lwidMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

Your location information, including country, state, city, metro and postal code
The webpage your were at before this website
The type of browser you use and the version
The brand and operating system of your device
What time zone you're in and what time it is there
What pages on this site you visit
How you interact with this website, including time spent, how much you scroll and your mouse movements
The size of your devices screen and the size of the browser on that screen
What content you share on the page
If you copy and paste content on this website
What ad or link you clicked on to arrive at this website
The type of internet connection you use and your ISP or service provider
How long it takes for this website's content to get transferred to your browser, load in your browser and render
The weather where you are currently located
Your age and gender
Your ip address
A unique id so that we can recognize you
What ads you click on

 


 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
Squared SAS
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
MediaMath, Inc.
Teroa S.A.
Bucksense Inc
Automattic Ads
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
MobileFuse LLC
Spotad
RevJet
Threedium
ID5 Technology SAS
Telaria, Inc
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
Impact Tech Inc.
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
Arrivalist Co
Velocity Made Good LLC
Brand Advance Ltd
Baidu USA
Freshclip GmbH & Co. KG
Comcast International France SAS
ADUX
Solocal
Converto AG
SMARTLINE SYSTEMS
wetter.com GmbH
Jivox Corporation
Welect GmbH
Sirdata Cookieless
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
Resolution Media München GmbH
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
socoto gmbh & co. kg
SpotX, Inc
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
ARMIS SAS
Celtra, Inc.
Kairion GmbH
Publisher First, Inc.
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
Consumable, Inc.
AAX LLC
adbility media GmbH
Hashtag Labs Inc.
UniCredit S.p.A.
GumGum, Inc.
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Hivestack Inc.
Beaconspark Ltd
lead alliance GmbH
Advisible AB
Visarity Technologies GmbH
AcuityAds Inc.
Fido S.r.l
IPONWEB GmbH
Remixd Media, Inc.
Pelmorex Corp.
Adikteev
smartclip Europe GmbH
Mindlytix SAS
Madington
Unmatched Solutions Limited
Adform
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
Collective Europe Ltd.
Smile Wanted Group
GfK SE
INIS sp. zo.o.
Realytics
Reveal Mobile Inc
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
zeotap GmbH
twiago GmbH
Adtarget Medya A.S.
HUAWEI Ads
SheMedia, LLC
cynapsis interactive GmbH
Luna Media Group LLC
RDandX Group DMCC
TypeA Holdings Ltd
Mediaforce LTD
HyperTV Inc.
DistroScale, Inc.
Nielsen LLC
MADVERTISE MEDIA
Mediavine, Inc.
Improve Digital BV
Wizaly
Beachfront Media LLC
GeoEdge
Goldbach Group AG
Paypersale.ru
AREIA (ADLOOP)
Jellyfish France
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
SelectMedia International LTD
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
Alphalyr SAS
uppr GmbH
mediarithmics SAS
PROXISTORE
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
dataXtrade GmbH
Scene Stealer Limited
advanced store GmbH
Triapodi Ltd.
Addrelevance
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
AdDefend GmbH
Quantcast International Limited
Simplifi Holdings Inc
LifeStreet Corporation
Revcontent, LLC
On Device Research Limited
MGID Inc.
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
Opti Digital SAS
appTV Ltd.
Widespace AB
AerServ LLC
Seznam.cz, a.s.
Digital East GmbH
Media Square
Blingby LLC
BSmartData GmbH
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
LiveRamp, Inc.
Salesforce.com, Inc.
Ve Global UK Limited
Radio Net Media Limited
Resono B.V.
Effiliation / Effinity
Protected Media LTD
MEDIAMETRIE
Discover-Tech ltd
Index Exchange, Inc.
Teads
adQuery
Placense Ltd
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
Bidtellect, Inc
Near Pte Ltd
Smartclip Hispania SL
Adhese
Caroda s.r.o.
Tangoo Srl
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
TAPTAP Digital SL
Audiencerate LTD
Mars Media Group
ADman Interactive SLU
1plusX AG
AntVoice
adrule mobile GmbH
Bounce Exchange, Inc
Vidoomy Media SL
Epom Ltd.
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
Yieldmo, Inc.
Online Solution
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
Dentsu Denmark A/S
INVIBES GROUP
respondi AG
FUNKE Digital GmbH
Vibrant Media Limited
Digital Squad
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Allegro.pl
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
Smadex SL
Knorex
AddApptr GmbH
ShinyStat S.p.a.
WebAds B.V
Adzymic Pte Ltd
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
Evolution Technologies Inc.
Rakuten Marketing LLC
Yieldlab AG
Dynata LLC
Bombora Inc.
Kwanko
MARKETPERF CORP
Viznet
Unruly Group Ltd
Innovid Inc.
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
Sonic Odeeo ltd
MindTake Research GmbH
Roq.ad Inc.
The Rubicon Project, Inc.
DoubleVerify Inc.​
Apester Ltd
Seenthis AB
Cloud Technologies S.A.
Ad Alliance GmbH
Jetpack Digital LLC
Imonomy
Hurra Communications GmbH
Platform161 B.V.
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
vitrado GmbH
belboon GmbH
Underdog Media LLC
GeistM Technologies LTD
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
Smart Adserver
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
Pure Local Media GmbH
Vidstart LTD
Fifty Technology Limited
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
The MediaGrid Inc.
Vidazoo Ltd
Powerspace
Fusio by S4M
Realeyes OU
Timehop, Inc.
Dataseat Ltd
3Q nexx GmbH
SPORTORITY UK LTD
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
Ketchup Adv Spa
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
Meetrics GmbH
Samba TV UK Limited
Adsolutions BV
Pubfinity LLC
IVO Media Ltd
Glimpse Protocol Limited
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
AudienceProject Aps
Mobsuccess
Between Exchange
TMT Digital Inc
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
SYNC
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
Sportradar AG
DNA-I.COM
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
I.R.V. D.O.O.
Fiducia DLT Limited
Pressboard Media Inc
ADITION technologies AG
Justpremium BV
Taboola Europe Limited
Seedtag Advertising S.L
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Bring! Labs AG
AudienceRun corp
Avocet Systems Limited
Bigabid Media ltd
BEINTOO SPA
Clinch Labs LTD
Aniview LTD
TargetVideo GmbH
Mobility-Ads GmbH
YOC AG
Delta Projects AB
Market Resource Partners LLC
Nubo LTD
Disqus
MNTN
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Adverticum cPlc.
United Internet Media GmbH
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
Kubient Inc.
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
Mobile Professionals BV
VECTAURY
RevX
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
Cavai AS & UK
Deutsche Post AG
The Ozone Project Limited
PaperG, Inc. dba Thunder Industries
BidTheatre AB
Amobee Inc.
Browsi
White Ops, Inc.
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
Videobyte Inc
Exit Bee Limited
GP One GmbH
Global Media & Entertainment Limited
BritePool Inc
Moloco, Inc.
Stream Eye OOD
BIDSWITCH GmbH
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
Crimtan Holdings Limited
Comscore B.V.
ScaleMonk Inc.
LeadsRx, Inc.
CAKE Software, Inc.
Zoomd Ltd.
Sirdata
Yieldlove GmbH
INVIDI technologies AB
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
Nexx360
N Technologies Inc.
Smaato, Inc.
Admixer EU GmbH
AWIN AG
Verizon Media EMEA Limited
Sublime
Zemanta, Inc.
Kayzen
VGI CTV, Inc
NETILUM (AFFILAE)
Clipcentric, Inc.
Liveintent Inc.
ad6media
DynAdmic
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
Smart Traffik
Lotame Solutions, inc
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
Adssets AB
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Opinary GmbH
BILENDI SA
One Planet Only
Frameplay Corporation
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
Keymantics
Readpeak Oy
Impactify
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
Trinity Audio
YieldLift LLC
TripleLift, Inc.
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Wagawin GmbH
AdSpirit GmbH
ShareThis, Inc
Noster Finance S.L.
Audienzz AG
Amazon Advertising
Experian Limited
Sovrn Holdings Inc
Ezoic Inc.
Samba TV Inc.
numberly
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Contact Impact GmbH
digidip GmbH
MUSO TNT LIMITED
VEXPRO TECHNOLOGIES LTD
EMX Digital LLC
LiquidM Technology GmbH
InMobi Pte Ltd
AdsWizz Inc.
Kairos Fire
Kiosked Ltd
AirGrid LTD
Spotible
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
adsquare GmbH
Adloox SA
INFOnline GmbH
Digiseg ApS
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
Playrcart Limited
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Cuebiq
adhood.com
ViewPay
adMarketplace, Inc.
BidMachine Inc.
Adelaide Metrics Inc
Arkeero
Cluep LLC
Outbrain UK Ltd
Viralize SRL
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
MISSENA
XChange by SFBX®
ETARGET SE
Mobkoi Ltd
ARKHEUS
OpenWeb LTD
A.Mob
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
Upwave Inc.
PubWise, LLLP
Permodo GmbH
Adtelligent Inc.
Prebid.org
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Persona.ly
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
Objective Partners BV
NeuStar, Inc.
Newsroom AI Ltd
SoundCast
Blue Billywig BV
Mars Inc.
Octaive Ltd.
Samsung Ads
NEURAL.ONE
Rezonence Limited
Piano Software Inc
Audience Network
diva-e products
SPEAKOL DMCC
Truvid Inc.
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
Commanders Act
SINGLESPOT SAS
AuDigent
Adtube AS
Strossle International AB
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
Axiom Media Connect
Telaria SAS
TreSensa Technologies, Inc.
NEXD
BusinessClick
Bannernow, Inc.
1Agency
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
Inspired Mobile Limited
Venatus Media Limited
Xandr, Inc.
remerge GmbH
Inskin Media LTD
Rebold Marketing & Communication SLU
DIGITEKA Technologies
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
adnanny.com SLU
Adlane LTD
Good-Loop Ltd
ADventori SAS
Epsilon
M32 Connect Inc
Mobfox US LLC
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Ensighten
Dianomi ltd
Media16 ltd
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
A Million Ads Ltd
Optomaton UG
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
MyTraffic
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
Adtriba GmbH
AUDIOMOB LTD
Parrable, Inc.
Skimbit Ltd
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
AdTheorent, Inc
McCann Discipline LTD
InsurAds Technologies SA.
OnAudience Ltd
Extreme Reach, Inc
YouGov
Roku Advertising Services
Teemo SA
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
Smartology Limited
Eulerian Technologies
B2B Media Group EMEA
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
The Trade Desk
Carbon (AI) Limited
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Somplo Ltd
Dentsu London Limited
GlobalWebIndex
Reignn Platform Ltd
Next Media SRL
Blue
Norstat AS
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
Pulse Innovations Limited
iProspect GmbH
Dugout Ltd
Onfocus (Adagio)
BidBerry SRL
Monet Engine Inc
Triple13 Ltd
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
Golden Bees
DeepIntent, Inc.
Duration Media, LLC.
Blis Media Limited
digitalAudience
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
Blockthrough, Inc.
Acxiom
NEORY GmbH
Active Agent (ADITION technologies AG)
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
TabMo SAS
Mobilewalla, Inc.
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
EXOCLICK, S.L.
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
Adpone SL
JS Web Production
Hindsight Technology Solutions, Inc.
Brid Video DOO
plista GmbH
KUPONA GmbH
agof studies
Aarki, Inc.
GADSME
Spoods GmbH
Konodrac S.L.
Ogury Ltd.
Signal Digital Inc.
Better Banners A/S
eBay Inc
TV SQUARED LIMITED
Rich Audience Technologies SL
The ADEX GmbH
Adludio Ltd.
UberMedia, Inc.
The Procter & Gamble Company
Appier PTE Ltd
SmartFrame Technologies
Criteo SA
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
Gamned
Demandbase, Inc.
Unruly Group LLC
Sharethrough, Inc
LoopMe Limited
Exactag GmbH
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
The Reach Group GmbH
Dailymotion SA
WhatRocks Inc.
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
Content Ignite
Kameleoon SAS
Adverty AB (publ)
Webgains GmbH
Habu
Passendo Aps
BeOp
Cint AB
Publica LLC
Admo.tv (Clickon)
Silverbullet Data Services Group
Avantis Video Ltd
PML Innovative Media
Flashtalking, Inc.
Bannerflow AB
SunMedia
Adnami Aps
6Sense Insights, Inc.
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
Skoiy
Project Agora Ltd
Brave People Ltd.
Kargo Global Inc.
Captify Technologies Limited
Alliance Gravity Data Media
adality GmbH
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
Adxperience SAS
iPROM
Google Advertising Products
NoBid, Inc.
Emerse Sverige AB
video intelligence AG
emetriq GmbH
Betgenius Ltd
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
BLIINK SAS
glomex GmbH
AdView
Oracle Data Cloud
Jampp LTD
jsdelivr.com
Rapid Performance GmbH
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
IQM CORPORATION
Admedo Technology Ltd
Ermes
Pixalate, Inc.
audio content & control GmbH
Impact+
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
Adkernel LLC
Fandom, Inc.
Traffective GmbH
AdMaxim Inc.
Solution coupons
MiQ
Publicis Media GmbH
Footballco Media Limited
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
Fyber
UAB Aktyvus sektorius - Eskimi
ADRENALEAD
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
PubMatic, Inc.
admetrics GmbH
Ziff Davis LLC
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
Click Tech Limited
Insticator, Inc.
BRICKS
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
Telecoming S.A.
FeedAd GmbH
PRECISO SRL
Sift Media, Inc
Semasio GmbH
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
Cedato Technologies Ltd
SNAPUPP TECHNOLOGIES SL
Weborama
VUUKLE DMCC
SpearAd GmbH
BeeswaxIO Corporation
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
Showheroes SE
Tapjoy, Inc.
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
Factor Eleven GmbH
ONEcount
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Maximus Live LLC
Notify
Pinpoll GmbH
ADCELL | Firstlead GmbH
360e-com Sp. z o.o.
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
netzeffekt GmbH
SITU8ED SA
TX Group AG
Nano Interactive GmbH
Marfeel Solutions, SL
ADSOCY
Goodeed
OnProspects Ltd
Audience Solutions S.A.
Sojern, Inc.
Bidstack Limited
Localsensor B.V.
42 Ads GmbH
PixFuture Media Inc.
Azerion Holding B.V.
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
Livewrapped AB
Crowdy News Ltd
Adnuntius AS
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
NextRoll, Inc.
ADYOULIKE SA
ADWAYS SAS
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
Clever Advertising, Lda.
Terminus Software Inc.
Confiant Inc.
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
Sizmek by Amazon
OneTag Limited
Kochava Inc.
Dentsu Aegis Network Italia SpA
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
Cookie Market LTD
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
StackAdapt
Permutive Limited
Neodata Group srl
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Internet BillBoard a.s.
Mediascore mbH
Eyeota Pte Ltd
Spolecznosci Sp. z o.o. Sp. k.
Flexoffers.com, LLC
Aptivio Inc
Mediakeys Platform
EASY Marketing GmbH
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
adWMG
Converge-Digital
Hybrid Theory
One Tech Group GmbH
Gamoshi Ltd
Axonix LTD
RTB House S.A.
PIXIMEDIA SAS
33Across
SpringServe, LLC
Quality Media Network GmbH
Netpoint Media GmbH
CIBLECLIC
EASYmedia GmbH
Sonobi, Inc
Nativo, Inc.
AdColony, Inc.
GeoProve
Mintegral international limited
Ingenious Technologies AG
OpenX
Tapad, Inc.
Jaduda GmbH
Gemius SA
INNITY
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
Amnet GmbH
Sparklit Networks Inc
VLYBY Digital GmbH
Skaze
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
The Kantar Group Limited
Zeta Global
Arcspire Limited
Verve Group Europe GmbH
: Tappx
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
Clipr
mainADV Srl
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
AdQuiver Media SL
GroupM UK Limited
travel audience GmbH
Pexi B.V.
ADSTOURS SAS
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/tauruspersonality.net/annualRequestSummary regarding tauruspersonality.net