Back to tauruspersonality.net

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

tauruspersonality.net ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to [email protected]

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

Purpose/ActivityType(s) of DataLawful basis for processing
To improve user experience
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to provide you with a more pleasant, efficient experience on this website that may be customized to how you or others respond to content and ads on this or other websites.
To improve ad performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to optimize the placement, size, timing and number of ads displayed to you. It enables us to make smart decision that help this website owner earn money but reduce the disruption of ads on your experience.
To improve content creation
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us learn what content you care about and enjoy and, the style of content you like and what you engage the most with. This helps us produce more content and features that you might like.
To improve website performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us measure various performance metrics about our site, such as site speed, so that we can improve the performance of this site.

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
cf_ob_infoNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
cf_use_obNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_autoinsertPreferencesUsed by Ezoic to determine if this user should see auto-inserted ad placeholders.
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
bafpMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
bfp_sn_plMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
bfp_sn_rf_8b2087b102c9e3e5ffed1c1478ed8b78MarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
cto_lwidMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

Your location information, including country, state, city, metro and postal code
The webpage your were at before this website
The type of browser you use and the version
The brand and operating system of your device
What time zone you're in and what time it is there
What pages on this site you visit
How you interact with this website, including time spent, how much you scroll and your mouse movements
The size of your devices screen and the size of the browser on that screen
What content you share on the page
If you copy and paste content on this website
What ad or link you clicked on to arrive at this website
The type of internet connection you use and your ISP or service provider
How long it takes for this website's content to get transferred to your browser, load in your browser and render
The weather where you are currently located
Your age and gender
Your ip address
A unique id so that we can recognize you
What ads you click on

 


 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
Bucksense Inc
advanced store GmbH
The ADEX GmbH
Publisher First, Inc.
Nexx360
Delta Projects AB
Spolecznosci Sp. z o.o. Sp. k.
Knorex
BEINTOO SPA
Resolution Media München GmbH
AWIN AG
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
SpringServe, LLC
MindTake Research GmbH
Blingby LLC
Amnet GmbH
Vidstart LTD
AudienceProject Aps
TX Group AG
Natexo Spain
DNA-I.COM
Taboola Europe Limited
ShowHeroes SRL
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
Aptivio Inc
Sirdata
Next Media SRL
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
Kairion GmbH
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
KUPONA GmbH
Salesforce.com, Inc.
Radio Net Media Limited
BidBerry SRL
B2B Media Group GmbH
Smart Traffik
Yieldlab AG
Celtra, Inc.
Oracle Data Cloud
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Newsroom AI Ltd
Silverbullet Data Services Group
Stream Eye OOD
Meetrics GmbH
Caroda s.r.o.
socoto gmbh & co. kg
Seven Technologies S.L.
Arpeely Ltd.
NextRoll, Inc.
Sonic Odeeo ltd
Eyeota Pte Ltd
GlobalWebIndex
JS Web Production
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Telecoming S.A.
Luna Media Group LLC
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
The MediaGrid Inc.
Visarity Technologies GmbH
InMobi Pte Ltd
appTV Ltd.
Smadex SL
AirGrid LTD
1Agency
Rebold Marketing & Communication SLU
Hivestack Inc.
Publicis Media GmbH
InsurAds Technologies SA.
CAKE Software, Inc.
Exit Bee Limited
Audience Solutions S.A.
Skaze
Fiducia DLT Limited
Adxperience SAS
Nubo LTD
SmartFrame Technologies
PIXIMEDIA SAS
Converto AG
Placense Ltd
Digital Squad
Revcontent, LLC
Online Solution
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
Brave People Ltd.
Triapodi Ltd.
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
Avantis Video Ltd
Optomaton UG
Effiliation / Effinity
ADCELL | Firstlead GmbH
Adsonica
ADventori SAS
Outbrain UK Ltd
Demandbase, Inc.
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
admetrics GmbH
MiQ
Jetpack Digital LLC
MNTN
MUSO TNT LIMITED
Unruly Group LLC
Adssets AB
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Fandom, Inc.
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Hashtag Labs Inc.
Deutsche Post AG
AdMaxim Inc.
Videobyte Inc
FUNKE Digital GmbH
VOLPI IMMOBILIER
Azerion Holding B.V.
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
audio content & control GmbH
Project Agora Ltd
INVIDI technologies AB
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
Teads
MADVERTISE MEDIA
INIS sp. zo.o.
Semasio GmbH
AdColony, Inc.
ADRENALEAD
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Ogury Ltd.
Market Resource Partners LLC
Threedium
Evorra Ltd
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Adikteev
Fusio by S4M
Clinch Labs LTD
MARKETPERF CORP
EXOCLICK, S.L.
LifeStreet Corporation
Marfeel Solutions, SL
Cavai AS & UK
HUAWEI Ads
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
Piano Software Inc
travel audience GmbH
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
TypeA Holdings Ltd
Mobile Professionals BV
M32 Connect Inc
DoubleVerify Inc.​
INVIBES GROUP
Beachfront Media LLC
ScaleMonk Inc.
Discover-Tech ltd
AddApptr GmbH
Seenthis AB
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
TargetVideo GmbH
Audiencevalue Pte Ltd
Tapjoy, Inc.
SpotX, Inc
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Pinpoll GmbH
dataXtrade GmbH
Pressboard Media Inc
Sojern, Inc.
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
Mediavine, Inc.
Objective Partners BV
TV SQUARED LIMITED
Konodrac S.L.
Vibrant Media Limited
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Converge-Digital
XChange by SFBX®
Resono B.V.
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
Njuice AB
3Q nexx GmbH
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
: Tappx
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Good-Loop Ltd
Factor Eleven GmbH
Kargo Global Inc.
Baidu USA
Rezonence Limited
On Device Research Limited
Vidoomy Media SL
Traffective GmbH
Captify Technologies Limited
Browsi
Unmatched Solutions Limited
Adloox SA
Keymantics
Duration Media, LLC.
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
Platform161 B.V.
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
One Planet Only
United Internet Media GmbH
Adhese
Sublime
Bidtellect, Inc
GP One GmbH
RDandX Group DMCC
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
Kochava Inc.
Roku Advertising Services
BusinessClick
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
Adomik
Blis Media Limited
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
Jampp LTD
Cookie Market LTD
Pure Local Media GmbH
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
Emerse Sverige AB
INFOnline GmbH
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
Hindsight Technology Solutions, Inc.
N Technologies Inc.
Active Agent (ADITION technologies GmbH)
AdDefend GmbH
AuDigent
Blue Billywig BV
EASYmedia GmbH
SheMedia, LLC
Acxiom
Brid Video DOO
TMT Digital Inc
Playhill Limited
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
Clipcentric, Inc.
HUMAN
Seznam.cz, a.s.
BLIINK SAS
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
FeedAd GmbH
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
Beaconspark Ltd
BCOVERY SAS
Terminus Software Inc.
A Million Ads Ltd
Adsolutions BV
SMARTLINE SYSTEMS
VLYBY Digital GmbH
INNITY
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
Fifty Technology Limited
Widespace AB
Impactify
Amobee Inc.
MyTraffic
Yieldmo, Inc.
McCann Discipline LTD
Yieldlove GmbH
Quality Media Network GmbH
Velocity Made Good LLC
Localsensor B.V.
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
Spotad
Eulerian Technologies
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
IVO Media Ltd
Spoods GmbH
Realytics
UniCredit S.p.A.
Index Exchange, Inc.
Automattic Ads
Sportradar AG
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
Netpoint Media GmbH
plista GmbH
Impact Tech Inc.
MISSENA
GADSME
TripleLift, Inc.
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
BritePool Inc
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
Crimtan Holdings Limited
Permutive Limited
Livewrapped AB
Venatus Media Limited
Sharethrough, Inc
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
ADSOCY
CIBLECLIC
Botman Networks (P) Ltd
digitalAudience
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
Dataseat Ltd
GfK SE
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
The Procter & Gamble Company
Flashtalking, Inc.
Pixalate, Inc.
42 Ads GmbH
Disqus
Clipr
Goodeed
Amazon Advertising
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
Rich Audience Technologies SL
Golden Bees
Gamned
LiquidM Technology GmbH
EXADS
Tapad, Inc.
ARMIS SAS
mainADV Srl
OpenWeb LTD
DeepIntent, Inc.
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
Teemo SA
mediarithmics SAS
SunMedia
Yandex
ShareThis, Inc
YOC AG
Sift Media, Inc
ShinyStat S.p.a.
Impact+
Prebid.org
Skimbit Ltd
ADYOULIKE SA
Wizaly
Hybrid Theory
GeistM Technologies LTD
EASY Marketing GmbH
adWMG
Rakuten Marketing LLC
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
Global Media & Entertainment Limited
Media16 ltd
crossvertise GmbH
AdsWizz Inc.
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
diva-e products
SpearAd GmbH
Signal Digital Inc.
Dailymotion SA
Apester Ltd
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
A.Mob
WebAds B.V
ONEcount
Smart Adserver
Justpremium BV
PulsePoint, Inc.
AUDIOMOB LTD
Imonomy
Between Exchange
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
LiveRamp, Inc.
Neodata Group srl
Adludio Ltd.
Appier PTE Ltd
Powerspace
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
Dentsu Italia SpA
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
Ingenious Technologies AG
Italiaonline S.p.A.
EMX Digital LLC
VECTAURY
Google Advertising Products
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
AudienceRun corp
Jellyfish France
Adform
360e-com Sp. z o.o.
Commanders Act
digidip GmbH
emetriq GmbH
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
Scene Stealer Limited
AerServ LLC
Upwave Inc.
6Sense Insights, Inc.
Mediascore mbH
Criteo SA
Bannerflow AB
lead alliance GmbH
Insticator, Inc.
jsdelivr.com
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Roq.ad Inc.
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
Ad Alliance GmbH
Bannernow, Inc.
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
ADITION technologies GmbH
Sizmek by Amazon
AdTheorent, Inc
Synkd Ltd.
Dianomi PLC
iProspect GmbH
Publica LLC
Comscore B.V.
LoopMe Limited
numberly
Solocal
Adnuntius AS
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
remerge GmbH
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
Vidazoo Ltd
Samsung Ads
Bigabid Media ltd
Consumable, Inc.
DistroScale, Inc.
Wagawin GmbH
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
Smartology Limited
Unruly Group Ltd
Adpone SL
The Trade Desk
NEXD
Audienzz AG
eBay Inc
Hurra Communications GmbH
Fyber
Parrable, Inc.
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
Avocet Systems Limited
adrule mobile GmbH
adbility media GmbH
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Playrcart Limited
The Reach Group GmbH
Lotame Solutions, inc
Ensighten
glomex GmbH
TabMo SAS
Zeta Global
BeOp
Solution coupons
Extreme Reach, Inc
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
DynAdmic
Xandr, Inc.
1plusX AG
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
Adelaide Metrics Inc
Simplifi Holdings Inc
Jaduda GmbH
Alliance Gravity Data Media
GeoProve
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
OneTag Limited
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
IQM CORPORATION
ETARGET SE
Pelmorex Corp.
BeeswaxIO Corporation
UberMedia, Inc.
ID5 Technology Ltd
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
Habu
StackAdapt
Tangoo Srl
Dentsu Denmark A/S
MobileFuse LLC
TreSensa Technologies, Inc.
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
zillian sa
Sonobi, Inc
Internet BillBoard a.s.
Passendo Aps
Mediaforce LTD
TAPTAP Digital SL
BidMachine Inc.
wetter.com GmbH
uppr GmbH
Mindlytix SAS
MGID Inc.
Persona.ly
video intelligence AG
RevX
One Tech Group GmbH
Pubfinity LLC
Advisible AB
Teavaro
Near Pte Ltd
Kwanko
Epsilon
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
Zoomd Ltd.
Ermes
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
Opti Digital SAS
Audience Network
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
BRICKS
Allegro.pl
ARKHEUS
Magnite CTV, Inc.
Sparklit Networks Inc
Triple13 Ltd
Octaive Ltd.
Adverty AB (publ)
Strossle International AB
Rapid Performance GmbH
Admo.tv (Clickon)
SPORTORITY UK LTD
Cuebiq
adMarketplace, Inc.
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Maximus Live LLC
Bring! Labs AG
Liveintent Inc.
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
adnanny.com SLU
Readpeak Oy
Mediakeys Platform
Digital East GmbH
C WIRE AG
Fido S.r.l
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
Adtelligent Inc.
cynapsis interactive GmbH
umlaut communication gmbh
Yahoo EMEA Limited
MediaMath, Inc.
Showheroes SE
Reveal Mobile Inc
Zemanta, Inc.
WhatRocks Inc.
LeadsRx, Inc.
OnProspects Ltd
SmartyAds Inc.
Pexi B.V.
Next Millennium Media INC
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
BILENDI SA
Nativo, Inc.
Evolution Technologies Inc.
Skoiy
Mars Media Group
adsquare GmbH
Protected Media LTD
Mobkoi Ltd
Frameplay Corporation
Brand Advance Ltd
Samba TV Inc.
MEDIAMETRIE
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
Mobfox US LLC
Adzymic Pte Ltd
Nielsen International SA
Snigel Web Services Limited
Innovid Inc.
Mars Inc.
PubMatic, Inc.
Kairos Fire
Adtube AS
Ezoic Inc.
Experian Limited
33Across
Madington
Opinary GmbH
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
Betgenius Ltd
Jivox Corporation
The Ozone Project Limited
Goldbach Group AG
vitrado GmbH
ArtChaos s.r.o.
ADWAYS SAS
Audiencerate LTD
Blockthrough, Inc.
adhood.com
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Glimpse Protocol Limited
Inskin Media LTD
Norstat AS
Timehop, Inc.
AdView
HyperTV Inc.
optimise-it GmbH
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
Exactag GmbH
NETILUM (AFFILAE)
dpa-infocom GmbH
RevJet
PubWise, LLLP
I.R.V. D.O.O.
ADUX
AcuityAds Inc.
AAX LLC
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
RTB House S.A.
ADman Interactive SLU
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
Smaato, Inc.
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
Better Banners A/S
Crowdy News Ltd
VUUKLE DMCC
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Arkeero
PRECISO SRL
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
Gamoshi Ltd
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
Monet Engine Inc
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
AdQuiver Media SL
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
GumGum, Inc.
Nano Interactive GmbH
BIDSWITCH GmbH
Improve Digital
SPEAKOL DMCC
Epom Ltd.
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
Truvid Inc.
OpenX
Bidstack Limited
adality GmbH
Confiant Inc.
VEXPRO TECHNOLOGIES LTD
SelectMedia International LTD
Ketchup Adv Spa
AntVoice
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
Collective Europe Ltd.
Welect GmbH
GeoEdge
VGI CTV, Inc
Dentsu London Limited
Adverticum cPlc.
Adlane LTD
INBEV BELGIUM SRL
Octave IP Limited
Mobility-Ads GmbH
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
AREIA (ADLOOP)
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
YieldLift LLC
Mobilewalla, Inc.
Pulse Innovations Limited
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
Bombora Inc.
Flexoffers.com, LLC
Admixer EU GmbH
Permodo GmbH
SoundCast
Adtarget Medya A.S.
NoBid, Inc.
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
NEURAL.ONE
ViewPay
DIGITEKA Technologies
BSmartData GmbH
Axiom Media Connect
Kertil Iberia SL
iPROM
Query Click Limited
Hyper LLC
Cint AB
Weborama
Sovrn Holdings Inc
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Verve Group Europe GmbH
Eskimi
The Kantar Group Limited
Reignn Platform Ltd
Rockerbox, Inc
Teroa S.A.
PROXISTORE
Mobsuccess
Aarki, Inc.
Comcast International France SAS
zeotap GmbH
Aniview LTD
Content Ignite
twiago GmbH
Cloud Technologies S.A.
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
Adnami Aps
Kubient Inc.
Click Tech Limited
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
Quantcast International Limited
Carbon (AI) Limited
Webgains GmbH
OneFootball GmbH
Smile Wanted Group
Moloco, Inc.
Gamesight Inc
Kiosked Ltd
Cluep LLC
GroupM UK Limited
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
BidTheatre AB
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Viznet
Bounce Exchange, Inc
ad6media
netzeffekt GmbH
Arcspire Limited
Smartclip Hispania SL
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
YouGov
Adtriba GmbH
Alphalyr SAS
giosg.com Oy
Magnite, Inc.
Footballco Media Limited
SITU8ED SA
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
AdSpirit GmbH
PML Innovative Media
Adventure Media
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Contact Impact GmbH
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
Kameleoon SAS
Underdog Media LLC
Noster Finance S.L.
Sirdata Cookieless
Ziff Davis LLC
OnAudience Ltd
agof studies
Blue
belboon GmbH
Somplo Ltd
Digiseg ApS
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Notify
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
smartclip Europe GmbH
NeuStar, Inc.
ADSTOURS SAS
IPONWEB GmbH
Adkernel LLC
Realeyes OU
Ve Global UK Limited
Doceree UK Limited
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
Onfocus (Adagio)
adQuery
Dynata LLC
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
Samba TV UK Limited
Kayzen
NEORY GmbH
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
Gemius SA
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
SINGLESPOT SAS
Media Square
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/tauruspersonality.net/annualRequestSummary regarding tauruspersonality.net